Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:13511
Name:RHODES, ROBERT RICHARD
Birth Date:1/3/1965 Sex:Male
Race:White
Height:5'-7" Weight:170 lbs
Hair Color:Brown Eye Color:Blue
Aliases
ROBERT R RHONES
ROBERT RHODES
ROBERT R RHODES
Offender Image
Photo Date: 4/20/2012
Reg Type: Lifetime
Reg Status: Non-Compliant
Biometric: NO
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: NO ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 0 Non-Compliant Louisville KY 40211 Jefferson County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: - CRIMES FROM OTHER STATES/TERRITORIES/COUNTRIES
Victim Age: [4 y/o]
Remarks: MOVE- IN OFFENDER FROM NEW YORK, ORIGINAL CONVICTION IN ARIZONA FOR SEXUAL ASSAULT & ATTEMPTED SEXUAL MISCONDUCT (ARIZONA CONVICTION) **SUBJECT IS NON-COMPLIANT, LAST REPORTED ADDRESS 2440 ELLIOTT AVE #1 LOUISVILLE, KY 40211 CANNOT BE VERIFIED**
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.