Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:25297
Name:DANIELS, ROBERT E
Birth Date:4/11/1959 Sex:Male
Race:White
Height:5'-4" Weight:135 lbs
Hair Color:Brown Eye Color:Green
Aliases
ROBERT ELIAS DANIELS
ROBERT ELIZE DANIELS
ROBERT ELIZA DANIELS
ROBERT DANIELS
ELIZE DANIELS
ROBERT DNNIELS
ROBERT ELIAS DANIEL
ROBERT E DANIEL
ROBERT N DANIEL
ROBERT DANIEL
ELIAS DANIEL
R E DANIEL
ROBERT LEE DAVIS
ELISE DANIEL ROBERT
ROBERT ELISE DANIEL
ROBERTS ELISE DANIELS
ROBERTS ELIAS DANIELS
ROBERT ELISA DANIEL
X RURAL
Offender Image
Photo Date: 4/20/2012
Reg Type: Lifetime
Reg Status: Non-Compliant
Biometric: NO
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: NO ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 0 Non Compliant Louisville KY 40202 Jefferson County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 000.000 - CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY
Victim Age: [Not Specified]
Remarks: MOVE IN OFFENDER FROM ARIZONA, ORIGINAL CONVICTION FOR SEXUAL ASSAULT (ARIZONA CONVICTION) **SUBJECT IS NON-COMPLIANT, LAST REPORTED ADDRESS 1020 W MARKET ST LOUISVILLE, KY 40202 CANNOT BE VERIFIED**
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.