Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:44086
Name:LITTLEJOHN, ALLEN LEE
Birth Date:1/27/1971 Sex:Male
Race:White
Height:5'-10" Weight:240 lbs
Hair Color:Brown Eye Color:Blue
Aliases
ALLEN L LITTLE JOHN
ALLEN LEE LITTLJOHN
ALLEN LITTLEJOHN
ALLEN L LITTLEJOHN
Offender Image
Photo Date: 3/22/2019
Reg Type: Lifetime
Reg Status: Non-Resident
Biometric: NO
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: NO ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 303 31St Street #4 Huntington WV 25702 County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 000.000 - CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY
Victim Age: [12 y/o]
Remarks: RAPE OF A CHILD 1ST DEGREE - WASHINGTON CONVICTION **KY EMPLOYMENT ONLY**
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.