Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:47823
Name:KIRBY, ALLEN MILLARD
Birth Date:7/7/1979 Sex:Male
Race:Black
Height:5'-8" Weight:140 lbs
Hair Color:Brown Eye Color:Brown
Aliases
ALLEN M KIRBY
ALLEN KIRBY
Offender Image
Photo Date: 2/12/2019
Reg Type: Twenty Year
Reg Status: Compliant
Biometric: YES
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: YES ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 5017 Unseld BLVD Louisville KY 40218 Jefferson County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 510.110 - SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE (Jefferson County) 1 Count
Victim Age: [28 y/o]
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.