Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:49385
Name:MARTIN, TERENCE RICHARD
Birth Date:1/30/1959 Sex:Male
Race:White
Height:5'-8" Weight:150 lbs
Hair Color:Brown Eye Color:Blue
Aliases
MICHAEL R DUGAN
TERENCE MARTIN
TERRANCE MARTIN
TERRANCE RICHARD MARTIN
TERRENCE R MARTIN
TERENCE MARTIM
TERENCE R MARTIN
TERRANCE R MARTIN
TERRENCE MARTIN
MARTIN TERRONES
MICAHEL R DUGAN
TERANCE RICHARD MARTIN
TERRENCE MICHAEL MARTIN
TERRENCE RICHARD MARTIN
Offender Image
Photo Date: 4/2/2019
Reg Type: Lifetime
Reg Status: Compliant
Biometric: YES
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: NO ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 1017 West Market ST Louisville KY 40202 Jefferson County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 531.335 - POSSESSION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A MINOR (Graves County) 1 Count
531.340 - DISTRIBUTION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A MINOR (Graves County) 1 Count
Victim Age: [10 y/o]
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.