Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:5079
Name:SUBLETT, ALTONIOUS D
Birth Date:1/2/1981 Sex:Male
Race:Black
Height:5'-7" Weight:218 lbs
Hair Color:Black Eye Color:Brown
Aliases
ALTONIOUS DEON SUBLETT
AITONIOUS D SUBLET
TONY SUBLETT
ALTONIOUS SUBLETT
ALTONIOUS DUANE SUBLETT
AITONIOUS SUBLET
Offender Image
Photo Date: 3/25/2019
Reg Type: Lifetime
Reg Status: Compliant
Biometric: YES
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: NO ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 123 Abby CT Elizabethtown KY 42701 Hardin County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 510.110 - SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE (Hardin County) 2 Counts
Victim Age: [Not Specified], [Not Specified]
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.