Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:51204
Name:FORD, FELICIA LEANN
Birth Date:10/30/1986 Sex:Female
Race:White
Height:5'-1" Weight:150 lbs
Hair Color:Brown Eye Color:Brown
Aliases
FELICIA FORD
FELICIA L WATKINS
FELICIA LEANN WATKINS FORD
FELICIA WILLOUGHBY
FELICIA WATKINS
FELICIA L FORD
FELICIA LEANN WILLOUGHBY
FELICIA LEEANN FORD
Offender Image
Photo Date: 10/29/2020
Reg Type: Twenty Year
Reg Status: Compliant
Biometric: NO
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: YES ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 106 Brack Blyth RD Clay City KY 40312 Powell County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 000.000 - CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY
Victim Age: [12 y/o]
Remarks: MOVE-IN OFFENDER FROM TENNESSEE, ORIGINAL CONVICTION FOR AGGRAVATED STATUTORY RAPE (TENNESSEE CONVICTION)
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.