Sex Offender Registry

Offender Identification Photograph
Reg ID:54938
Name:MILLER, BRANDON LEERAY
Birth Date:10/21/1994 Sex:Male
Race:White
Height:6'-0" Weight:280 lbs
Hair Color:Black Eye Color:Hazel
Aliases
BRANDON L MILLER
BRANDON MILLER
BRANDON LEE RAY MILLER
YRANDON MILLER
Offender Image
Photo Date: 4/21/2020
Reg Type: Twenty Year
Reg Status: Compliant
Biometric: YES
**** ON SUPERVISED RELEASE: YES ****
Address Information
Primary Address : 2975 Lambert RD Berea KY 40403 Madison County
Offenses Requiring Registration
Offense: 510.110 - SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE (Madison County) 1 Count
Victim Age: [21 y/o]
Site Information Disclaimer
THE KENTUCKY STATE POLICE DOES NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED UNDER KRS 525.070 & 525.080, USE OF INFORMATION FROM THIS WEBSITE TO HARASS A SEX OFFENDER IS A CRIMINAL OFFENSE PUNISHABLE BY UP TO 90 DAYS IN THE COUNTY JAIL. MORE SEVERE CRIMINAL PENALTIES APPLY FOR MORE SEVERE CRIMES COMMITTED AGAINST A SEX OFFENDER.